Hotels
La Serena
4-star hotels in La Serena - page 5
127 properties in La Serena, Chile

Condominio playa blanca 2401 Avenida Pacífico
2401 Avenida Pacífico condominio playa blanca,piso 3, La Serena, Chile
2.8 km from centre

Dpto Equipado Condonominio Sector Puertas del Mar
201 Avenida Libertad, La Serena, Chile
1.1 km from centre

Departamento en La Serena
Gabriel González Videla 2515, La Serena Condominio Alexander, depto B-12, 1er piso, La Serena, Chile
2.4 km from centre

Condominio Espacio Uno Fco de Aguirre
Juana Rivera Espinoza de Apey 525, La Serena, Chile
1.4 km from centre
Very good
7 reviews

Condominio jardines del pacifico lll 2 Dormitorios 2 Baños Cercano a playa supermercado lugares turísticos
La Serena, La Serena, Chile
1.8 km from centre

Depto amoblado 6 personas piscina vista al mar primera linea
800 Avenida del Mar piso 8 torre a, La Serena, Chile
2.2 km from centre

Sea, Space and Relaxation – Laguna del Mar
751 Av Pacífico, La Serena, Chile
2.0 km from centre
Exceptional
1 reviews
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!